Legislaturas

Primeira Legislatura (1965/1968)

João Luiz da Silva (UDN)

Antônio Chagas da Silva Sobrinho (UDN)

Maria Nilze de Souza (UDN)

José Antônio Patrício (UDN)

Severino Venâncio da Silva (UDN)

Stenio Gomes Ribeiro (UDN)

Cícero Pedro Soares (UDN)

Venâncio Viana de Medeiros (UDN)

Segunda Legislatura (1969/1972)

Everildo Alves de Souza (ARENA)

Emilio Nogueira de Araújo (ARENA)

Tibúrcio Andréa Magliano (ARENA)

Valdecir Mororó da Silva (RENA)

Antônio Chagas da Silva Sobrinho (ARENA)

Luís Batista da Fonseca (ARENA)

Vicência Macena Coutinho (MDB)

Terceira Legislatura (1973/1976)

Everildo Alves de Souza   (ARENA)

José Antônio Patrício      (ARENA)

Antônio Pereira da Silva (ARENA)

Antônio Chagas da Silva Sobrinho (ARENA)

Milton Alves dos Santos   (ARENA)

João Luiz da Silva    (ARENA)

Manoel Nogueira de Araújo (ARENA)

Quarta Legislatura (1977/1982)

Vicência Macena Coutinho (ARENA)

Petrônio Filgueiras de Athayde (ARENA)

Everildo Alves de Souza (ARENA)

Charles Gomes Pereira (ARENA)

Ronilton Máximo de Araújo (ARENA)

Antônio Chagas da Silva Sobrinho (ARENA)

Milton Alves dos Santos (ARENA)

Quinta Legislatura (1983/1988)

Arnobio Firmino da Silva (PDS)

Charles Gomes Pereira (PDS)

Everildo Alves de Souza (PDS)

Maurinildo Bernardo de Souza (PMDB)

Luiz Batista da Fonseca (PMDB)

Petrônio Filgueiras de Athayde (PDS)

Romiltom Máximo de Araújo (PDS)

Sexta Legislatura (1989/1992)

Arnaldo Silva Lima (PMDB)

Romiltom Máximo de Araújo (PTRB)

José das Neves Silva (PDT)

Petrônio Filgueiras de Athayde (PL)

Antônio Dionizio de Melo (PMDB)

Martinho Pereira de Albuquerque (PDT)

Luiz Guedes de Oliveira (PMDB)

Milton Alves dos Santos (PDT)

Francisca Ferreira da Silva (PTRB)

Sétima Legislatura (1993/1996)

José Rodrigues de Souza Filho (PMDB)

Roberto José Ferreira da Silva (PSDB)

Edberto Alves da Silva (PDS)

José João da Silva (PDS)

Antônio de Souza Maranhão Filho (PMDB)

Roberto Corrêa da Silva (PSB)

Francisca Ferreira da Silva (PMDB)

José Muniz de Lima (PMDB)

Cloves de Lima do Nascimento (PSDB)

Nilton Tavares Vieira (PST)

Denys Pontes de Oliveira (PDS)

Lisete Batista Gomes (PMDB)

Flávio Gomes Pereira (PSB)

Oitava Legislatura (1997/2000)

Jonas Rodrigues de Souza (PL)

Edberto Alves da Silva (PSDB)

Antônio Marcelo Bandeira Alves (PV)

José Rodrigues de Souza Filho (PL)

Antônio Nunes Soares (PV)

Roberto Corrêa da Silva (PSDB)

Ariel Carneiro da Silva Filho (PMDB)

Almir Machado Corrêa de Oliveira (PL)

José Muniz de Lima (PMDB)

Arnobio Firmino da Silva (PMDB)

Aluísio Ludgren Corrêa Régis (PMDB)

José das Neves Silva (PFL)

Manuel Dantas de Oliveira (PSDB)

Nona Legislatura (2001/2004) 

Marcus Túllius Seixas de Araújo (PSDB)

Bernardo Pessoa Caldas (PSDB)

José Muniz Lima (PSDB)

José Mangueira Ramalho (PV)

Edberto Alves da Silva (PSDB)

Denys Pontes de Oliveira (PV)

Manoel José de Souza Filho (PMDB)

Vadilson Felipe do Espirito Santo (PV)

Ariel Carneiro da Silva Filho (PMDB)

Roberto Corrêa da Silva (PP)

Arnobio Firmino da Silva (PV)

Lucilene Maria da Conceição Santos (PT)

Valdomiro Severino da Silva (PMDB)

Décima Legislatura (2005/2008)

Denys Pontes de Oliveira (PTB)

Luzimar Nunes de Oliveira (PDT)

José Mangueira Ramalho (PDT)

José Muniz de Lima (PDT)

Emanuel Paulino da Silva (PMDB)

Eliseu Araujo da Silva (PTN)

Ariel Carneiro da Silva Filho (PMDB)

Daniel Severino da Silva (PTN)

Francisco de Assis Gomes de Lima (PTB)

Décima Primeira Legislatura (2009/20012)

Denys Pontes de Oliveira (PMDB)

Ariel Carneiro da Silva Filho (PMDB)

Luzimar Nunes de Oliveira (PRP)

Antônio Ermínio das Neves Filho (PPS)

Valdelito Dias do Nascimento (PPS)

José Mangueira Ramalho (PRP)

José Muniz de Lima (PSDC)

Marcos Medeiros Formiga (PSDC)

Fernando Antônio Neves de Araújo (PDT)

Decima Segunda Legislatura (2013/2016)

Luzimar Nunes de Oliveira (PSDC)

Carlos André de Oliveira Silva (PMDB)

Tânia Maria de Lima Pimentel (PMDB)

Ednaldo Barbosa da Silva (PT)

Sanderson Duarte Gomes (PT do B)

Juscelino Corrêa de Araujo (PPS)

Fabio Melo de Souza (PT do B)

José Muniz de Lima (PSDC)

Luiz Severino de Paula (PT do B)

Denys Pontes de Oliveira (PR)

Emerson Eneas da Silva (PHS)

Décima Terceira Legislatura (2017/2020)

Adriano Ferreira dos Santos (PRTB)

Carlos André de Oliveira Silva (PMDB)

Daniel Severino da Silva Júnior (PR)

Ednaldo Barbosa da Silva (PT)

Fernando Antônio Neves de Araujo (PT do B)

Josélio Dionísio do Nascimento (PR)

Juscelino Correia de Araújo (PPS)

Luzimar Nunes de Oliveira (PSDC)

Malbatahan Pinto Filgueiras Neto (SD)

Ricardo da Silva Pereira (PMDB)

Severino Rodrigues da Silva (PR)